Sesuvium portulacastrum

0.75 AED1.50 AED VAT

20-25 Cm V9 Pot

Plant Care ( Applied Prior Delivery )

Your message to recipient

Product price
VAT
Additional options total:
VAT
Order total:
VAT
SKU: 10303023 Category:

Also known as: Cencilla, Sea-purslane, Shoreline purslane, Sea purslane and Dampalit
Family: Aizoceae
Origin: Local
Height: 10-15 Cm Ht & 20-25 Cm Ht
Pot Size: V9 Pot
Color: Pink
Synonym: Portulaca portulacastrum
Sun Tolerance: High
Water Tolerance: Shoreline seapurslane thrives in dry soil and should be watered sparingly.
Flower Colour: Pink
Max height: 20-25 cm
PH Level: Basic
Growth Rate: Fast
Pest Tolerance: Medium
Disease Tolerance: Medium

 

Choose Height

20-25 Cm V9 Pot, V9 Pot 10-15 Cm Ht

Color

Pink

Origin

Local

This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.