Acacia Coriacea

25.00 AED VAT

river jam, wirewood

910 in stock

Product price
VAT
Additional options total:
VAT
Order total:
VAT
SKU: 10101047 Categories: ,

River Jam, Wirewood

Type: Tree
Genus: Acacia

Species: coriacea

Family: MIMOSACEAE

COMMON NAMES: Weeping Wirewood, Leather-leaf Wattle,dogwood

Origins: Local

FLOWER COLOUR: Yellow

Light: Full Sun

Wind: Medium

Growth: Fast

Frost: Marginal

Evergreen: Yes

Native: Yes

Dimensions 50-60 cm
This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.